Charlotta Teenage Vision

Charlotta Teenage Vision

Charlotta Teenage Vision
Click here for full photos gallery

VirtuaGirl HD - Strippers On Your DesktopVirtuaGirl HD – Strippers On Your Desktop

Modelname : Charlotta
Setname : Teenage Vision
Aliases : Nikola Hanzalova, Nikky
Hashtags : #Charlotta, #NikolaHanzalova
Hair : Fair
Categories : VirtuaGirl, Skirts, Shaved
Country : Czech republic
City :
Type : European
Date of Birth : February 12, 1987
Age : 26 years old
Career Status : Active
Eye Color : Blue
Height : 6.04
Weight : 134
Fake Boobs : No
Piercings : None
Tattoos : None
Bio : Charlotta is a beautiful model from the Czech Republic and we know you are going to love her. Charlotta is one of our tallest models at six feet tall but she still loves to wear heels when she goes out. Charlotta is a Adult Model from Czech Republic. She was born in Prague on February 12, 1987. Her body is long and lean and her tits are perfectly perky. Charlotta modeled on the fashion runways for a bit but she loved the sexual energy and huge turn on that she got from taking it all off on stage.
Stats : 33/24/33

For more photos and videos of Virtual Models Charlotta please click here

CharlottaCharlottaCharlottaCharlottaCharlotta

, Charlotta Android Virtual screen share Sony Xperia Compact naked , iOS
lingerie stripping RIM ipad cute , talk sexy famous duo
BlackBerry os – voice exclusive microsoft imac Google Nexus Apple iphone , solo
live women HTC One mobile . . . smartphone ipod unix
Linux show VirtualModelsHd caress . strippers Nokia Lumia Samsung Galaxy Note beauties erotic

collection Skirts , photo Research In Motion . – pleasure Teenage ,
dreams . hot webos video Pda wallpaper Windows phone full Models
brunette screensaver caressing VirtuaGirl trio quality Motorola Moto , teasing mac os x
, Vision girl community Gorgeous Meet pc desktop LG FAIR
content , . featured Hd Blond European – Shaved Palm
, . featured Hd Blond European – Shaved Palm.

Comments

  1. says

    Charlotta has such beautiful, blue eyes. And I just love how tall she is – 6 feet! – I love it!

    She’s beautifully shaved.

    And her outfit is adorable. [I just love her powder blue sneakers, and how she slides her panties off, while she's still in her outfit]

    Lovely, and a wonderful addition to VG.

Leave a Reply