Charlotte Madison Solo

Charlotte Madison Solo

 Charlotte Madison Solo
Click here for full photos gallery

DeskBabes HD - Sexy On Your DesktopDeskBabes HD – Sexy On Your Desktop

Modelname : Charlotte Madison
Setname : Solo
Aliases : Abelia, Charlotte Reed, Charlotte Reed, Sabi, Sabin, Sabrina
Hair : Red hair
Categories : DeskBabes, High Heels, Shaved, Big Boobs, Tattoos, Piercing, Anal
Country : Czech republic
City : Prague
Type : European
Date of Birth : March 26, 1993
Age : 20 years old
Career Status : Active
Eye Color : Brown
Height : 5.38
Weight : 119
Fake Boobs : No
Piercings : None
Tattoos : Rose on her right side
Bio : If sassy could be bottled up and sold in a high end boutique store you would see a photo of Charlotte Madison on the label. This feisty red head from the Czech Republic is all about having wicked fun. Charlotte puts on an amazing stage show and we are confident she will quickly win over the hearts of many fans. Here are a few facts to help you get to know her. Charlotte is a champion swing dancer and she credits the high intensity moves with keeping her in tip top shape. She loves Jazz music and watching black and white movies with her lovers over a nice dinner.
Stats : 35/26.5/35

For more photos and videos of Virtual Models Charlotte Madison please click here

Charlotte MadisonCharlotte MadisonCharlotte MadisonCharlotte Madison

ipod , , Windows phone duo . desktop Piercing . ipad
pleasure caress Sony Xperia Compact featured dreams , teasing girl Charlotte Madison hot
smartphone stripping Android exclusive – quality webos women Big Boobs Hd
Linux Pda community full VirtualModelsHd brunette Samsung Galaxy Note unix screen microsoft
. , caressing talk LG collection strippers , trio famous

photo sexy Shaved mobile show screensaver RED HAIR DeskBabes lingerie cute
Gorgeous imac European . Models Motorola Moto beauties Virtual , share
– video Apple iphone wallpaper Nokia Lumia Tatoos BlackBerry os mac os x content .
– solo Meet iOS Research In Motion live High Heels RIM Solo Google Nexus
Palm pc HTC One voice naked Blond erotic , . Anal
pc HTC One voice naked Blond erotic , . Anal.

Leave a Reply