Katy Angel Mojito

Katy Angel Mojito

Katy Angel Mojito
Click here for full photos gallery

VirtuaGirl HD - Strippers On Your Desktop
VirtuaGirl HD – Strippers On Your Desktop

Modelname : Katy Angel
Setname : Mojito
Aliases : Andreea Simon, Aiimi, Andreea Simion, Ela, Ilona
Hashtags : #KatyAngel, #Ilona
Hair : Brunette
Categories : High Heels, Naked Feet, Shaved, Big Boobs, Tatoos, VirtuaGirl
Country : Romania
City : Bucarest
Type : European
Date of Birth : August 10, 1989
Age : 24 years old
Career Status : Active
Eye Color : Brown
Height : 5.77
Weight : 110
Fake Boobs : No
Piercings : None
Tattoos : Skull and crossbones behind right ankle
Bio : Katy Angel is a newcomer from Romania that we know you are going to love. Unlike her name implies, Katy loves being naughty and living life on the edge. Katy Angel is a Adult Model from Romania. She was born in Bucarest on August 10, 1989. She is a sexual person by nature and she enjoys role playing and dressing up in different costumes both in her personal life and on stage. Katy says her favorite part on her body are her super sensitive nipples. According to Katy, all it takes to get her in the mood is a light touch or graze against her breasts and she instantly swells with desire. Every time you download her full feature performance, you will get to enjoy her nipples just as much as she does!
Stats : 37/24/36

For more photos and videos of Virtual Models Katy Angel please click here

Katy AngelKaty AngelKaty AngelKaty AngelKaty Angel

lingerie webos . wallpaper erotic , caress duo Research In Motion ,
, Models Big Boobs Naked Feet content hot pleasure High Heels collection Nokia Lumia
imac . show ipad . Sony Xperia Compact beauties desktop . women
Gorgeous voice HTC One full smartphone – quality Katy Angel cute ipod
video , microsoft naked mobile solo LG community RIM Windows phone

stripping Brunette screensaver Pda Palm girl – . live trio
European strippers screen Mojito iOS photo Virtual sexy – Samsung Galaxy Note
Blond exclusive unix . pc teasing Linux mac os x VirtuaGirl .
share Meet Tatoos – Android , caressing talk dreams Hd
famous Google Nexus Motorola Moto VirtualModelsHd featured , Apple iphone BlackBerry os Shaved brunette.

Comments

  1. says

    Katy needs to move a bit more, in a way that doesn’t put me to sleep; maybe a few shots of tequila or something before going on stage. I rated her a 9 and thats just for the sweet eye candy sweet girl but gives little inthe way of variety

  2. says

    This woman is sooooooo gorgeous and has a fantastic body! I do hope that her other cards contain more lively performances, however…
    Awesome lady. Awesome card and thank you for finding a dark hair Romanian Goddess. I hope we have many more cards from her and other Romanian ladies.

  3. says

    Most of this card is centered on body showcasing with little striptease to speak of and very little sexuality beyond showing off her goods. Katy is a beautiful, very well-built woman, but her attitude is a little aloof and her performance comes off as standoffish. So the entire rating rides mainly on her hot body and occasional smile and not much else.

  4. says

    Katy is the perfect example of the “Beauty vs. Explicitness”-question. An easy answer in this case of an unusually shapley body like Katy’s and her captivating eye-contact.
    (For the avoidance of doubt: Katy does do explicit, although seeing a girl like this nude is already a treat)

  5. says

    Two of those have been in the new 1080p format and one has been in the old 720p format. The two in the upgraded format have featured rote by-the-numbers routines with little to no enthusiasm while the one in the old format included exciting and exuberant performances.

Leave a Reply