Little Caprice Sexy Short Shorts

Little Caprice Sexy Short Shorts

Little Caprice Sexy Short Shorts
Click here for full photos gallery

VirtuaGirl HD - Strippers On Your DesktopVirtuaGirl HD – Strippers On Your Desktop

Modelname : Little Caprice
Setname : Sexy Short Shorts
Aliases : Lolashut, Caprice A, Caprice S, Lola, Marketa, Marketa Stroblova
Hashtags : #LittleCaprice, #Marketa
Hair : Brunette
Categories : VirtuaGirl, Lingerie, High Heels, Naked Feet, Tiny Tits, Porn Star, Piercing, Trimmed
Country : Czech republic
City : Prague
Type : European
Date of Birth: October 26, 1988
Age : 24 years old
Career Status: Active
Eye Color: Brown
Height : 5.41
Weight : 115
Fake Boobs : No
Piercings : Tongue, nose, navel
Tattoos : None
Bio : We know Little Caprice is going to be a huge hit and rack up tons of fans here at Virtua Girl. Little Caprice is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Prague on October 26, 1988. She is gorgeous, sexy, and she knows how to move her hips. She loves exploring her sexuality and she gets so turned on knowing you are watching her strip for you in a private show. Little Caprice has perfectly perky tiny tits, sexy feet, long legs, and eyes that will seduce you with a glance.
Stats : 32/26/35

For more photos and videos of Virtual Models Little Caprice please click here

Little CapriceLittle CapriceLittle CapriceLittle CapriceLittle Caprice

Samsung Galaxy Note Windows phone Research In Motion Android Apple iphone cute naked erotic pleasure quality
Palm VirtuaGirl imac strippers video . Sony Xperia Compact Nokia Lumia exclusive famous
solo Little Caprice teasing content screensaver . RIM Pda share .
talk stripping , Lingerie screen lingerie , ipod hot HTC One
sexy Hd Gorgeous women , iOS BROWN-HAIRED featured trio –

duo ipad – Trimmed collection smartphone photo webos pc Blond
full Tiny Tits Meet caress mobile , caressing dreams Linux High Heels
beauties unix Models microsoft BlackBerry os LG Virtual Motorola Moto show brunette
European , , wallpaper mac os x . girl voice . .
Naked Feet VirtualModelsHd – Google Nexus community Piercing Porn Star Sexy Short Shorts live desktop
VirtualModelsHd – Google Nexus community Piercing Porn Star Sexy Short Shorts live desktop

Comments

  1. says

    When people give feedbacks about the cards – enthusiastic or not – they write about sexy bodies, beautiful faces, smiling, dancing skill, seductiveness, attitude, attention, interaction, smooth moves etc. etc.
    Seems that Little Caprice’s got them all.

  2. says

    absolutly one of my favorite girls, i find her beauty
    outfit poor, but nice
    performance just over the average
    i know she is a great professional and so i aspect a grow in her next shows
    i hope to see more in DB too
    overall vote 9

  3. says

    Just wanted to agree with cerebral…props are just annoying and in the way of what we come to see,shes a beautiful girl,and want more of her but just let them do their thing and tone down the wardrobe….9/10 otherwise

  4. says

    Yes it’s about time you guys got Little Caprice on VG, especially as she is from France and extremely hot, well done VG, bought this without checking it out, and for all you others get this card, no questions asked

  5. says

    i don’t know how it took you guys so long to find her…any fan of porn knows that little caprice is the greatest thing ever to come out of the czech republic…and half of your models are from there!!! gorgeous, sexy, slutty, perfect perky little tits, pefect pussy…all together equals the perfect card. morgane and jana cova have some competition!

Leave a Reply