Marry Queen Miela Blonde Ambition

Marry Queen Miela Blonde Ambition

Miela Blonde Ambition
Click here for full photos gallery

VirtuaGirl HD - Strippers On Your DesktopVirtuaGirl HD – Strippers On Your Desktop

 Modelname : Marry Queen Miela
Setname : Blonde Ambition
Aliases : Marry Queen, Miella, Terry Fine, Mora Mia, Queen Mary
Hashtags : #Miela, #MarryQueen
Hair : Blonde
Categories : VirtuaGirl, Lingerie, High Heels, Skirts, Big Boobs, Porn Star, Trimmed
Country : Czech republic
City : Prague
Type : European
Date of Birth: October 20, 1991
Age : 21 years old
Career Status: Active
Eye Color: Blue
Height : 5.48
Weight : 117
Fake Boobs : No
Piercings : None
Tattoos : None
Bio : Miela is a new model to us that comes from Prague in the Czech Republic. She is a hot blonde and she says her favorite bedroom game to play is definitely naughty secretary. Marry Queen is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Dvůr Králové nad Labem on October 20, 1991. She likes to be the seductress and in control, much better than she likes to be seduced. Miela says she loves the feeling of commanding an audience and making full eye contact with as many people in the room as she can. That intimacy of knowing people are turned on by her body as she looks into their eyes makes dancing worth it for her.
Stats : 35/25.5/37

For more photos and videos of Virtual Models Miela please click here

MielaMielaMielaMielaMiela

smartphone , HTC Samsung , . galaxy beauties VirtualModelsHd share video pc iOS Apple caressing – mac os x – women pleasure microsoft Windows phone exclusive talk unix voice webos wallpaper brunette models hd Sony Ericsson dreams screen VirtuaGirl , Motorola solo sexy , mobile High Heels Ambition content – caress BlackBerry os ZTE . . . naked duo

Meet famous full imac LG BLOND stripping quality Symbian Pda – bada Skirts photo trio , girl virtual show European Huawei cute Blonde Linux ipad Google screensaver – Research In Motion RIM Blond hot Trimmed Nokia Big Boobs teasing Palm strippers Miela Porn Star Lingerie live , . featured . iphone Android lingerie desktop

Comments

  1. says

    Miela is a very attractive blue eyed blonde with a gorgeous pair of boobs. I’ve just had the pleasure of watching her lie on my task bar and strip and I have to say the experience was quite stunning. Gorgeous lady, sexy underwear and a great performance particularly on the task bar.

  2. says

    As long as my Baby is Bubbling with Joy & going ALL the way to have me Bubbling with Joy then I am a very Happy Man.I am pleased and grateful.Thanks Meila & VG.I enjoy seeing a Baby(girl) who Bubbles with Joy esp. if I am a Catalyst to that. Rumour has it that Natural Blonds are going extinct.

  3. says

    It’s hard not to love Miela. She has one of the most perfect bodies and naturally great looks of any performer to have appeared on VGHD. She is very nicely built, has just enough padding to keep her healthy, and a beautiful girl-next-door appeal.

    In this card, she is wearing a pink top that, thankfully, doesn’t tend to last long in most scenes. Most of this card is about Miela showcasing her hot body in a slow, deliberate way with a simple wiggle here and smile there.

  4. says

    Love the way she looks, her make up and hair styling.
    Love very much the BRA under the top so we get teased a lot. Especially her face expression and teasing look. That makes me turn on.
    10/10 best card from over 900. (including deskbabes)

  5. says

    Miela looks absolutely gorgeous in her hot pink top and short denim skirt. She puts on a fantastic show that has me thinking about her all day! I could have a thousand cards from her in my collection and still wouldn’t be enough. 10/10 in every way

Leave a Reply