Marry Queen Miela Solo

Marry Queen Miela Solo

Miela Solo
Click here for full photos gallery

DeskBabes HD - Sexy On Your DesktopDeskBabes HD – Sexy On Your Desktop

Modelname : Marry Queen Miela
Setname : Solo
Aliases : Marry Queen, Miella, Terry Fine, Mora Mia, Queen Mary
Hashtags : #Miela, #MarryQueen
Hair : Blonde
Categories : DeskBabes, Skirts, Shaved, Big Boobs
Country : Czech republic
City : Prague
Type : European
Date of Birth: October 20, 1991
Age : 21 years old
Career Status: Active
Eye Color: Blue
Height : 5.48
Weight : 117
Fake Boobs : No
Piercings : None
Tattoos : None
Bio : Miela is a new model to us that comes from Prague in the Czech Republic. She is a hot blonde and she says her favorite bedroom game to play is definitely naughty secretary. Marry Queen is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Dvůr Králové nad Labem on October 20, 1991. She likes to be the seductress and in control, much better than she likes to be seduced. Miela says she loves the feeling of commanding an audience and making full eye contact with as many people in the room as she can. That intimacy of knowing people are turned on by her body as she looks into their eyes makes dancing worth it for her.
Stats : 35/25.5/37

For more photos and videos of Virtual Models Miela please click here

MielaMielaMielaMiela

Linux , . , , bada solo caressing Android RIM
galaxy Motorola . teasing show BLOND famous desktop Sony Ericsson girl
Google Models – LG Hd women Solo , dreams live
Windows phone imac – Palm . sexy naked screensaver stripping Nokia
photo talk VirtualModelsHd , full . iphone , caress screen

exclusive strippers , wallpaper mac os x DeskBabes Huawei smartphone European unix
Miela mobile Research In Motion , content video Big Boobs quality share .
beauties ZTE Samsung duo , Pda iOS Apple – featured Blond
pleasure lingerie Virtual brunette ipad microsoft HTC hot . Skirts
trio pc webos BlackBerry os voice Meet Shaved cute , Symbian
pc webos BlackBerry os voice Meet Shaved cute , Symbian

Comments

  1. says

    This is a very, very hot card.

    Miela is a Perfect 10 all on her own, but her self-play and excellent performance here that is seductive, hot, and very horny puts her far into the Perfect 10 category for Desk Babes. She is pure dynamite and definitely enjoys what she’s doing to herself (and for you) on-screen.

    Do not miss this card. For any reason. Get it now.

  2. says

    I’m sorry Oquijau but the cage has been used before, I will check my cards which total 1995 to see what card used it I’m not sure if it was a desktop babe or a virtua girl at this stage. If you wish to talk to me you need to request me as a friend, I know of 2 unusual dildo’s used by desktop babes and I will let you know the numbers.

Leave a Reply