Zafira Solo

Zafira Solo

Zafira Solo
Click here for full photos gallery

DeskBabes HD - Sexy On Your DesktopDeskBabes HD – Sexy On Your Desktop

Modelname : Zafira
Setname : Solo
Aliases : Zafira Blundchen, Zafira Klass, Zafira Nubiles
Hashtags : #Zafira, #ZafiraBlundchen
Hair : Brunette
Categories : DeskBabes, High Heels, Shaved, Big Boobs
Country : Hungary
City : Budapest
Type : European
Date of Birth : November 13, 1984
Age : 28 years old
Career Status : Active
Eye Color : Green
Height : 5.6
Weight : 121
Fake Boobs : No
Piercings : ears
Tattoos : None
Bio : Long slender legs and sweet buttery thighs make Zafira a perfect specimen from the waist down. Zafira is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on November 13, 1984. If you look at a lady’s legs first when you first meet her then Zafira is the model who will always keep you satisfied. Legs like long sweet luscious lollipops!
Stats : 34/24/34

For more photos and videos of Virtual Models Zafira please click here

ZafiraZafiraZafiraZafira

pleasure Palm girl trio , caress Nokia – screensaver .
beauties Windows phone show women , HTC solo caressing share Pda
, mobile Zafira , High Heels Sony Ericsson brunette Virtual hot VirtualModelsHd
mac os x duo . talk lingerie webos Meet . voice smartphone
Research In Motion Samsung sexy imac . iOS Apple content live , Huawei

BlackBerry os Android Motorola Models cute naked Hd featured Shaved quality
DeskBabes bada , photo wallpaper – Linux Google strippers .
BROWN-HAIRED unix stripping , Solo European . – dreams Symbian
exclusive desktop teasing , LG . , full ZTE RIM
screen microsoft , video Blond galaxy iphone famous pc ipad
microsoft , video Blond galaxy iphone famous pc ipad.

Comments

  1. says

    Beautiful, sexy, amazing, erotic Zafira. Got to be one of my all time favourites if not top of the list in my book. My collection includes a good few of her cards and I have no regrets purchasing any of them. Rest assured I will complete the set very soon. Zafira has a stunningly sexy body, an incredibly pretty, classical face and eyes that could melt steel. Erotic dreams are made of this. Stark naked or dressed in stockings, high heels, corsets or bikinis, Zafira is pure pleasure to watch every time.

  2. says

    If you’re looking for a great card and you don’t know where to start, Zafira is definitely the right choice. She’s beautiful, has an excellent eye contact and seem to enjoy herself in her shows. Her voice when she screams is just amazing ! Beautiful body too, and a great performance, with sensual moves.

  3. says

    I’ve gotta add something else… What does the intro say? “perfect from the waist down”. what are they talking about! Zafira is also perfect from the waist up! Noticed in this card that she has had a boob job but I only really noticed it when compared to bonus video that was obviously filmed earlier. i like her natural tits in the older video but what I am saying is the current larger boobs are probably just about perfect.

  4. says

    I would lie to become dependent on you. How much beautifull this must be. You dance before me, You bend Yourself to show me Your ass and i will do what You want. You tell me what i have to do, my free will is gone. I only want to fullfill your will. You make me fully dependent on your SEXAASS, You lick and kiss others. And i live for You to fullfill your desires. How beautifull sexdependency must be! I only life for You. I become Your Fifi, doing all You want without any personal free will.

Leave a Reply